LIVE ➡️ PHENOM SPRING TIP-OFF CLASSIC

Updated: Mar 20

LIVE ON THE HOOP STATE NETWORK
gif

FULL SCHEDULE (this will be updated throughout the event): https://bit.ly/3CLUI3e


LIVE STREAM LINKS

INDIVIDUAL GAME LINKS ($10 + tax)


SATURDAY GAMES

  1. 9:00AM COURT 1 | Dream Big Elite vs NLPB 336 Rogers (16U Orange)

  2. 9:00AM COURT 2 | GOATS vs Carolina Conquerors Basketball (16U Orange)

  3. 10:05AM COURT 1 | NC Rise 2023 Lindell vs Juice All Stars Stephenson (17U Championship)

  4. 10:05AM COURT 2 | Go Hard vs Beach Xplosion 2023 (17U Championship)

  5. 11:10AM COURT 1 | Team PUSH 2022 Red vs Grindhouse Lakers (17U Championship)

  6. 11:10AM COURT 2 | Team HOPE 2023 Chris vs Patriot Elite (17U Championship)

  7. 12:15PM COURT 1 | Garner RD 3SSB 2023 vs Team PUSH NC 2023 (17U Pool A)

  8. 12:15PM COURT 2 | Riptide NC 2023 vs 252 Force (17U Championship)

  9. 1:20PM COURT 1 | Team PUSH 2022 Black vs BCA We Next Elite (17U Championship)

  10. 1:20PM COURT 2 | Team HOPE 2023 McGee vs NC Rise 2023 Dawkins (17U Championship)

  11. 2:25PM COURT 1 | BSA Supreme vs Team CP3 2024 EYBL (17U Pool A)

  12. 2:25PM COURT 2 | NoBro Phenom vs Dream Big Elite (17U Championship)

  13. 3:30PM COURT 1 | Garner Rd. 3SSB 2024 vs Team HOPE Laney 2023 (17U Pool A)

  14. 3:30PM COURT 2 | Riptide 2023 NC vs NC RISE Dawkins 2023 (17U Championship)

  15. 4:35PM COURT 1 | Durham Hurricanes 2023 vs Garner Road 3SSB 2023 (17U Pool A)

  16. 4:35PM COURT 2 | Go HARD vs Team PUSH Black 22 (17U Championship)

  17. 5:40PM COURT 1 | Team HOPE 2023 Chris vs NC Rise Lindell 2023 (17U Championship)

  18. 5:40PM COURT 2 | Patriot Elite vs Juice All Star Stephenson (17U Championship)

  19. 6:45PM COURT 1 | Dream BIG Elite vs Grindhouse Lakers (17U Championship)

  20. 6:45PM COURT 2 | BSA Supreme vs Team PUSH NC 2023 (17U Pool A)

  21. 7:50PM COURT 1 | Team CP3 2024 EYBL vs Garner Rd 3SSB 2024 ⭐️ (17U Pool A)

  22. 7:50PM COURT 2 | Durham Hurricanes 2023 vs Team HOPE 2023 Laney (17U Pool A)

SUNDAY GAMES

  1. 9:00AM COURT 1 | Juice All Stars Telfair vs Carolina Conquerors (16U Orange)

  2. 9:00AM COURT 2 | Team HOPE Gripper vs NLPB 336 Adams (15U Championship)

  3. 10:05AM COURT 1 | BSA Supreme vs Garner Rd 3SSB 2024 (17U Pool A)

  4. 10:05AM COURT 2 | Team RISE 2023 Lindell vs Go HARD (17U Championship)

  5. 11:10AM COURT 1 | NC Rise Dawkins 2023 vs Dream Big Elite (17U Championship)

  6. 11:10AM COURT 2 | Team HOPE 2023 Chris vs Team PUSH Black 2022 (17U Championship)

  7. 12:15PM COURT 1 | Team HOPE Laney 2023 vs Garner Rd 3SSB 2023 (17U Pool A)

  8. 12:15PM COURT 2 | Riptide 2023 vs Garner Road 3SSB 2024 (17U Pool A)

  9. 1:20PM COURT 1 | Wilmington Excel vs NLPB 336 Rogers (16U Orange)

  10. 1:20PM COURT 2 | Team CP3 2024 EYBL vs Durham Hurricanes 2023 (17U Pool A)

  11. 2:25PM COURT 1 | Team PUSH NC vs Garner Road Select (16U Blue Bracket)

  12. 2:25PM COURT 2 | W16 vs W17 (15U Championship)

  13. 3:30PM COURT 1 | W17 vs W18 (17U Championship)

  14. 3:30PM COURT 2 | Garner Road 3SSB 2023 vs BSA Supreme (17U Pool A)

FOLLOW US

INSTAGRAM: https://instagram.com/hoopstatenetwork

YOUTUBE: https://youtube.com/hoopstatenetwork

TWITTER: https://twitter.com/thehoopstate

TIK TOK: https://tiktok.com/thehoopstate

FACEBOOK: https://facebook.com/hoopstatenetwork

PODCASTING: https://anchor.fm/thehoopstate

LIVE STREAMING: https://hoopstatelive.com/

WEBSITE: https://thehoopstate.com/

SHOP HOOP STATE: https://hoopstatestore.com/

HOOP STATE GRAPHICS: https://www.instagram.com/iknowjack.sports

1,090 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All